Apartments for Rent near Nottingham Square in Hudson, NH - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,130+
The Cordovan at Haverhill Station
45 Locust St, Haverhill, MA 01830 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,559+Base Rent$2,850 - $9,210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,899
Katahdin Woods
1 Katahdin Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,352 - $5,017Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,750
River Pointe at Den Rock Apartments
333 Winthrop Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,480
Halstead Countryside
60 Village Circle Way, Manchester, NH 03102 -
-
STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,715+
Wood Edge
1445 Bodwell Rd, Manchester, NH 03109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,259Base Rent$2,259 - $2,293Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,259
Skyline Commons
250 Skyline Dr, Dracut, MA 01826 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,659Base Rent$2,659 - $3,989Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,989
Arrive Lunenburg
1 Carousel Ln, Lunenburg, MA 01462 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,995+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,995- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Burlington
8 Kimball Ct, Burlington, MA 01803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$3,772+Base Rent$2,790 - $18,748Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $13,414
The Prescott at Concord
1 Nathan Pratt Dr, Concord, MA 01742 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,013+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$2,955 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$3,013 - $4,746
Avalon at Lexington
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,238+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,484
eaves Burlington
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,399- 12 Month Lease
Summit Place
142 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,738+2 BEDS$3,033+3 BEDS$4,088+Base Rent$2,675 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,738 - $4,286
Avalon Burlington
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$3,640+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,910
eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West
1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,932+1 BED$2,862+2 BEDS$3,519+Base Rent$2,862 - $10,937Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,862 - $3,519
The Village at Taylor Pond
3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,563 - $4,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $2,995
The Commons at Drum Hill
1 Technology Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01863 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,991
Cabot Crossing
130 Bowden St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,407 - $4,563Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Kimball Court
7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,915Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,915- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Haverhill
40 Locke St, Haverhill, MA 01830 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,090+
Brook Village West
103 Cluff Crossing Rd, Salem, NH 03079 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,275+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,325- 12 Month Lease
The Bixby
170 Washington St, Haverhill, MA 01832 -