Apartments for Rent near Colby Corner in East Hampstead, NH - Page 2
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,795+
-
STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$3,200+
Highwood Village
174 Saint Anselms Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,901+3 BEDS$3,717+Base Rent$2,470 - $4,052Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,067
14 North
1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194
TGM Andover Park
100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,022Base Rent$3,022 - $4,769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,022 - $3,203
The Commons at Boston Road
499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,145 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,245 - $2,799
Loft Two Seven
27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
Manchester Gardens
144 Dunbarton Rd, Manchester, NH 03102 -
STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,910+
Edgebrook Residences
5 Pioneer Way, Merrimack, NH 03054 -
|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Legacy Park Apartments
112-114 Marston St, Lawrence, MA 01841 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$4,500+
Riverwalk Apartments
1 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,400+
North East Apartment Community
459 Kennard Rd, Manchester, NH 03104 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,201+2 BEDS$1,545+
Residences at Chestnut
345 Chestnut St, Manchester, NH 03101 -
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,525+
Grand Central Suites
21 Central St, Manchester, NH 03101 -
|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,100+
Residences at International Place
20 International Plz, Tewksbury, MA 01876 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Residences at Daniel Webster Nashua
246 Daniel Webster Hwy, Merrimack, NH 03054 -
-
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$2,334 - $3,801Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,846- 12 Month Lease
Royal Crest
50 Royal Crest Dr, North Andover, MA 01845 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,099+
Princeton Park Apartments
670-678 Princeton Blvd, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,965+
Caro Tuscan Village
4 Tuscan Blvd, Salem, NH 03079 -
1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Residences of Skye
74 Rockingham Road, Derry, NH 03038 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$3,100+
The Residence at 1555 Elm
1555 Elm St, Manchester, NH 03101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,902 - $2,736Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $2,505
The Meadows
82 Brick Kiln Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824 -
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,505+
Lofts at Jefferson Mill
670 N Commercial St, Manchester, NH 03101 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,101- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Haverhill
40 Locke St, Haverhill, MA 01830 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,275 - $2,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,525- 12 Month Lease
The Bixby
170 Washington St, Haverhill, MA 01832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$2,115 - $3,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,085