Apartments for Rent near The Outlets at Legends in Sparks, NV - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,889Base Rent$7,498Required Monthly Fees$391Total Monthly Price$7,889 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,459Base Rent$7,088Required Monthly Fees$371Total Monthly Price$7,459629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,746Base Rent$3,555Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,746
1036 Litch Ct Unit SI ID1250762P
1036 Litch Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,749Base Rent$4,512Required Monthly Fees$237Total Monthly Price$4,749
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,794Base Rent$5,508Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,794
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,086Base Rent$6,738Required Monthly Fees$348Total Monthly Price$7,086375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,774Base Rent$7,391Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$7,774375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,748Base Rent$4,515Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,74811380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,910Base Rent$6,570Required Monthly Fees$340Total Monthly Price$6,910375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,3954904 Black Falcon Way
4904 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4503293 Gypsum Rd
3293 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3002450 Lymbery St Unit 305
2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease97 Rogue Rd
97 Rogue Rd, Dayton, NV 89403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease900 S Meadows Pky Unit 2021
900 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100- 12 Month Lease345 E Taylor St Unit 1
345 E Taylor St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,675Base Rent$1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675- 12 Month Lease1225 N Sierra St Unit # 2
1225 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095- 12 Month Lease