Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South McCarran Square in Sparks, NV - Page 12

3,343 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 974 Adrian Way
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    974 Adrian Way

    974 Adrian Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  2. Building Photo - 2450 Lymbery St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    2450 Lymbery St

    2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509
  3. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    140 College Dr Unit 4

    140 College Dr, Reno, NV 89503
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    460 Wilson Ave Unit 2

    460 Wilson Ave, Reno, NV 89502
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2166 Camellia Dr

    2166 Camellia Dr, Reno, NV 89512
  6. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    4332 Leeward Ln

    4332 Leeward Ln, Reno, NV 89502
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    660 Wilson Ave Unit #B

    660 Wilson Ave, Reno, NV 89502
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,853
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,853

    217 Meadowood Ct Unit A

    217 Meadowood Ct, Dayton, NV 89403
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,383

    1249 Correlli Ct

    1249 Correlli Ct, Carson City, NV 89706
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,383

    1288 Handelin Rd

    1288 Handelin Rd, Carson City, NV 89706
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,383

    1226 Saltern Dr

    1226 Saltern Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520

    400 S Saliman Rd Unit #18 C

    400 S Saliman Rd, Carson City, NV 89701
  13. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    952 Haskell St

    952 Haskell St, Reno, NV 89509
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    140 E Victorian Ave Unit 11

    140 E Victorian Ave, Sparks, NV 89431
  15. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$695

    140 E Victorian Ave Unit 4

    140 E Victorian Ave, Sparks, NV 89431
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,910

    3871 Warren Way

    3871 Warren Way, Reno, NV 89509
  17. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $998
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$998

    1747 1/2 C St Unit 1B

    1747 1/2 C St, Sparks, NV 89431
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Parcel 4 Unit 869

    869-879 Thoma St, Reno, NV 89502
  19. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    611 Elko Ave Unit C

    611 Elko Ave, Reno, NV 89512
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,149
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,149

    <b>Three story townhouse near UNR.<br><br>

    4855 Ciarra Kennedy Lane, Reno, NV 89503
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,485
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    3575 Gypsum Rd

    3575 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503
  22. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Plus Fees

    Riley Apartments

    1450 Riley Ave, Reno, NV 89502
  23. 1 BED
    $1,015
    Plus Fees

    JONES 1140

    1140 Jones St, Reno, NV 89503
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $166
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,320

    Ascent on Steamboat

    3300 Skyline Blvd, Reno, NV 89509
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    Linden Apartments

    400 Linden St, Reno, NV 89502
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,245
    Plus Fees

    Idlewild

    1810 Idlewild Dr, Reno, NV 89509
  27. 1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $6,835
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,058

    Sagecliff Apartments

    2777 Northtowne Ln, Reno, NV 89512
  28. 2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$230 - $294
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,393

    The Park at Idlewild

    1850 Idlewild Dr, Reno, NV 89509
Showing 42 of 530 results, Page 12 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.