Apartments for Rent near Gleeson Way in Sparks, NV - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3954932 Cavestone Rd
4932 Cavestone Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5953911 Hazy Swale Way
3911 Hazy Swale Way, Sparks, NV 89436 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2007724 Tulear St
7724 Tulear St, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5959636 Truckee Meadows Pl
9636 Truckee Meadows Pl, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,89510712 Ridgebrook Dr
10712 Ridgebrook Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1957263 Foxwood Ln
7263 Foxwood Ln, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550
2324 Rocky Anchor Ln
2324 Rocky Anchor Ln, Sparks, NV 89441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,896Base Rent$9,400Required Monthly Fees$496Total Monthly Price$9,89614350 Ghost Rider Dr Unit SI ID1522996P
14350 Ghost Rider Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4502166 Edgemar Cir
2166 Edgemar Cir, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,811Base Rent$2,699Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,8115335 Vista Heights Dr
5335 Vista Heights Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050760 Bluffs Ct
760 Bluffs Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400767 Van Meter Dr
767 Van Meter Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
157 Cecilia Ct
157 Cecilia Ct, Sparks, NV 89441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150
315 Dawson Jacob Ln.
315 Dawson Jacob Ln., Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250850 G St
850 G St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8952042 Maradona Dr
2042 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
3167 Cashill Blvd
3167 Cashill Blvd, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,591Base Rent$2,479Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,5911120 Beldon Way
1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,875Base Rent$3,684Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,87511380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,235Base Rent$4,002Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,2353790 Tasha Ct Unit SI ID1038599P
3790 Tasha Ct, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5507169 Beacon Dr
7169 Beacon Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100863 Blizzard Ct
863 Blizzard Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,497Base Rent$5,235Required Monthly Fees$262Total Monthly Price$5,4972393 Sapphire Ridge Way Unit SI ID1319650P
2393 Sapphire Ridge Way, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,952Base Rent$6,608Required Monthly Fees$344Total Monthly Price$6,9526591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4001933 Muscovite Dr
1933 Muscovite Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,895Base Rent$3,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,895635 Ubaldo Ct
635 Ubaldo Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,620
1720 Ornellaia Way
1720 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
7326 La Costa St
7326 La Costa St, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,948Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,9482903 Pinewood Dr Unit SI ID1250760P
2903 Pinewood Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,948Base Rent$6,601Required Monthly Fees$347Total Monthly Price$6,948629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,178Base Rent$5,874Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,178142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P
142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,378Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$218Total Monthly Price$4,378
734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,169Base Rent$4,909Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$5,169
6511 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1250761P
6511 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,671Base Rent$3,486Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,671
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,266Base Rent$3,159Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,266
737 Fire Wheel Dr
737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,711Base Rent$2,599Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,711
3241 Barbara Cir
3241 Barbara Cir, Reno, NV 89503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,326Base Rent$3,219Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,326
2496 Wolf Willow Ct
2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,049Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,1562456 Wolf Willow Ct
2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506