Apartments for Rent near Artisans Plaza in Sparks, NV - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,850Base Rent$4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6002205 Stowe Dr
2205 Stowe Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
4437 Highplains Dr
4437 Highplains Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5506959 Krug Ct
6959 Krug Ct, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0002741 Albazano Dr
2741 Albazano Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
2521 Napoli Dr
2521 Napoli Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
1160 Beldon Way
1160 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
8141 Highland Flume Cir
8141 Highland Flume Cir, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,884Base Rent$2,884Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,88411715 Cervino Dr
11715 Cervino Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6954273 Black Hills Dr
4273 Black Hills Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
7614 Corso St
7614 Corso St, Reno, NV 89506 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0954257 Kathleen Denise Ln
4257 Kathleen Denise Ln, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4503297 Gypsum Rd
3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7503268 Bunker Hill Ln
3268 Bunker Hill Ln, Sparks, NV 89431 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7005377 Camino Carlos Dr
5377 Camino Carlos Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2506282 Black Cinder Ct
6282 Black Cinder Ct, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,901Base Rent$2,789Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,9011370 University Terrace
1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,591Base Rent$2,479Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,5911120 Beldon Way
1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,875Base Rent$3,684Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,875
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,235Base Rent$4,002Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,235
3790 Tasha Ct Unit SI ID1038599P
3790 Tasha Ct, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5507169 Beacon Dr
7169 Beacon Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100863 Blizzard Ct
863 Blizzard Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,497Base Rent$5,235Required Monthly Fees$262Total Monthly Price$5,4972393 Sapphire Ridge Way Unit SI ID1319650P
2393 Sapphire Ridge Way, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,952Base Rent$6,608Required Monthly Fees$344Total Monthly Price$6,9526591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4001933 Muscovite Dr
1933 Muscovite Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,895Base Rent$3,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,895635 Ubaldo Ct
635 Ubaldo Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6201720 Ornellaia Way
1720 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5007326 La Costa St
7326 La Costa St, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,948Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,9482903 Pinewood Dr Unit SI ID1250760P
2903 Pinewood Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,948Base Rent$6,601Required Monthly Fees$347Total Monthly Price$6,948629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,178Base Rent$5,874Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,178142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P
142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,378Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$218Total Monthly Price$4,378734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,169Base Rent$4,909Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$5,1696511 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1250761P
6511 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,671Base Rent$3,486Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,67111380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,266Base Rent$3,159Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,266737 Fire Wheel Dr
737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,711Base Rent$2,599Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,7113241 Barbara Cir
3241 Barbara Cir, Reno, NV 89503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,326Base Rent$3,219Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,326
2496 Wolf Willow Ct
2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,049Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,156
2456 Wolf Willow Ct
2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506