Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plumgate Shopping Center in Reno, NV - Page 8

3,424 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1370 University Terrace
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,901

    1370 University Terrace

    1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  2. Building Photo - 3740 Boulder Ct
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    3740 Boulder Ct

    3740 Boulder Ct, Reno, NV 89509
  3. Building Photo - 1120 Beldon Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    1120 Beldon Way

    1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  4. Building Photo - 737 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,266

    737 Fire Wheel Dr

    737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  5. Building Photo - 2496 Wolf Willow Ct
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,326

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  6. Building Photo - 2456 Wolf Willow Ct
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  7. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,189
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,296

    727 Fire Wheel Dr

    727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    760 Fire Wheel Dr

    760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  9. Building Photo - 750 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    750 Fire Wheel Dr

    750 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  10. Building Photo - 787 Harvey St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    787 Harvey St

    787 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 7263 Foxwood Ln
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    7263 Foxwood Ln

    7263 Foxwood Ln, Sparks, NV 89436
  12. Building Photo - 7326 La Costa St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    7326 La Costa St

    7326 La Costa St, Sparks, NV 89436
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    735 Sienna Park Dr

    735 Sienna Park Dr, Reno, NV 89512
  14. Building Photo - 345 E Taylor St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    345 E Taylor St Unit 1

    345 E Taylor St, Reno, NV 89502
  15. Building Photo - 1225 N Sierra St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    1225 N Sierra St Unit # 2

    1225 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89503
  16. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095