Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plumgate Shopping Center in Reno, NV - Page 3

3,419 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$97 - $103
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,848

    Indigo Apartments

    11165 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 414-9992
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $800+
    4 BEDS
    $695+
    5 BEDS
    $775+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Fifteen51

    1551 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 414-9367
  3. Price Drop. $111 Off
    4 BEDS
    $799+
    5 BEDS
    $649+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Dean Reno

    1461 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 414-9597
  4. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park On Virginia

    3295 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 451-3919
  5. 1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,428
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,428

    Seasons at Stonebrook

    7755 Tierra del Sol Pky, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 204-6471
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Oaks

    1305 Pyramid Way, Sparks, NV 89431
    (775) 414-6531
  7. STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,660

    245 North Arlington

    245 N Arlington Ave, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 993-1932
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    Redfield Villas Apartments

    205 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509
    (616) 303-4712
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $1,144
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$790 - $1,070

    Colony Studios & Apartments

    1000 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 204-1191
  10. Building Photo - oneR midTown
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,110

    oneR midTown

    1301 Tonopah St, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 204-7558
  11. Interior Photo - The Marlette
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $1,901
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,081

    The Marlette

    1008 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-8933
  12. STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $3,159
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,946

    Parq Crossing Apartments

    2280 Oddie Blvd, Sparks, NV 89431
    (775) 414-6114
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees

    907 Flats

    907 S Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-8287
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Silverada

    2000 Silverada Blvd, Reno, NV 89512
    (775) 993-0179
  15. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shenandoah Villas

    101 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 245-3785
  16. 1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,745

    Brooktree Apartments

    2400 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 502-8068
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS