Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near NWC of Longley Ln & V Virginia St in Reno, NV - Page 7

3,456 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10712 Ridgebrook Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    10712 Ridgebrook Dr

    10712 Ridgebrook Dr, Reno, NV 89521
  2. Building Photo - 2324 Rocky Anchor Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2324 Rocky Anchor Ln

    2324 Rocky Anchor Ln, Sparks, NV 89441
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2166 Edgemar Cir

    2166 Edgemar Cir, Reno, NV 89512
  4. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,895

    635 Ubaldo Ct

    635 Ubaldo Ct, Reno, NV 89521
  5. Building Photo - 5335 Vista Heights Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,911
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,911

    5335 Vista Heights Dr

    5335 Vista Heights Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 402-8182
  6. Building Photo - 760 Bluffs Ct
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    760 Bluffs Ct

    760 Bluffs Ct, Reno, NV 89523
  7. Building Photo - 767 Van Meter Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    767 Van Meter Dr

    767 Van Meter Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    157 Cecilia Ct

    157 Cecilia Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  9. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    315 Dawson Jacob Ln.

    315 Dawson Jacob Ln., Reno, NV 89503
  10. Building Photo - 850 G St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    850 G St

    850 G St, Sparks, NV 89431
  11. Building Photo - 2042 Maradona Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    2042 Maradona Dr

    2042 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3167 Cashill Blvd

    3167 Cashill Blvd, Reno, NV 89509
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    3783 Big Dipper Ct

    3783 Big Dipper Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    465 Stradella Ct

    465 Stradella Ct, Reno, NV 89521
  15. Building Photo - 2847 Falcon Ridge Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    2847 Falcon Ridge Dr

    2847 Falcon Ridge Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  16. Building Photo - 550 Verelli Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    550 Verelli Ct

    550 Verelli Ct, Reno, NV 89521
  17. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,850

    13470 Fieldcreek Ln

    13470 Fieldcreek Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  18. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    2205 Stowe Dr

    2205 Stowe Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  19. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    6959 Krug Ct

    6959 Krug Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  20. Building Photo - 2741 Albazano Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    2741 Albazano Dr

    2741 Albazano Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  21. Building Photo - 2521 Napoli Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2521 Napoli Dr

    2521 Napoli Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    1160 Beldon Way

    1160 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503
  23. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    8141 Highland Flume Cir

    8141 Highland Flume Cir, Reno, NV 89523
  24. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,884
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,884
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,884

    11715 Cervino Dr

    11715 Cervino Dr, Reno, NV 89521
  25. Building Photo - 4273 Black Hills Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    4273 Black Hills Dr

    4273 Black Hills Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  26. Building Photo - 7614 Corso St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    7614 Corso St

    7614 Corso St, Reno, NV 89506
  27. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    4257 Kathleen Denise Ln

    4257 Kathleen Denise Ln, Reno, NV 89503
  28. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    3297 Gypsum Rd

    3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503
  29. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    3268 Bunker Hill Ln

    3268 Bunker Hill Ln, Sparks, NV 89431
  30. Building Photo - 769 Harvey St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,280

    769 Harvey St

    769 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (833) 736-8264
  31. Building Photo - 1720 Ornellaia Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,620

    1720 Ornellaia Way

    1720 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521
  32. Building Photo - 6282 Black Cinder Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    6282 Black Cinder Ct

    6282 Black Cinder Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  33. Building Photo - 7169 Beacon Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    7169 Beacon Dr

    7169 Beacon Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  34. Building Photo - 863 Blizzard Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    863 Blizzard Ct

    863 Blizzard Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433
  35. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    751 Harvey St

    751 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701
  36. Building Photo - 18667 Granite Peak Ct
    5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    18667 Granite Peak Ct

    18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508
    (833) 736-8264
  37. Building Photo - 8952 Elk Ravine Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,961
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,961

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  38. Building Photo - 2020 Burnside Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    2020 Burnside Dr

    2020 Burnside Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
Showing 42 of 559 results, Page 7 of 14
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.