Apartments for Rent near NWC of Longley Ln & V Virginia St in Reno, NV - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,661Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,011Base Rent$2,899Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$3,0111270 Kings Row
1270 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,225Base Rent$3,175Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,225
1515 Inspiration Ln
1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,681Base Rent$2,569Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,681
8475 Sopwith Blvd
8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,306Base Rent$4,070Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,3063790 Tasha Ct Unit SI ID1038599P
3790 Tasha Ct, Reno, NV 89503 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,737Base Rent$4,501Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,737
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,855Base Rent$7,468Required Monthly Fees$387Total Monthly Price$7,855
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,909Base Rent$8,470Required Monthly Fees$439Total Monthly Price$8,9092021 Maradona Dr Unit SI ID1228252P
2021 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,361Base Rent$5,094Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,3611825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,902Base Rent$6,561Required Monthly Fees$341Total Monthly Price$6,9026591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,888Base Rent$3,692Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$3,88811380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,877Base Rent$5,587Required Monthly Fees$290Total Monthly Price$5,87711380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,724Base Rent$9,247Required Monthly Fees$477Total Monthly Price$9,7245242 Sierra Highlands Ct Unit SI ID1228246P
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,984Base Rent$6,641Required Monthly Fees$343Total Monthly Price$6,984375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,776Base Rent$3,590Required Monthly Fees$186Total Monthly Price$3,776
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,524Base Rent$6,203Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,524
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,587Base Rent$3,407Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$3,587
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,087Base Rent$3,883Required Monthly Fees$204Total Monthly Price$4,087734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,076Base Rent$5,777Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,076142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P
142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,286Base Rent$3,179Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,286
762 Desert Sage Ct
762 Desert Sage Ct, Golden Valley, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,698Base Rent$3,512Required Monthly Fees$186Total Monthly Price$3,698
734 Vine St Unit SI ID1316006P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7952012 1/2 G St
2012 1/2 G St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,277Base Rent$10,726Required Monthly Fees$551Total Monthly Price$11,2771191 Los Amigos Dr Unit SI ID1345335P
1191 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,555Base Rent$6,231Required Monthly Fees$324Total Monthly Price$6,5552301 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1346921P
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3002455 Kings Row
2455 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5001165 Harbour Cove Ct
1165 Harbour Cove Ct, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,0452476 Devin Ave
2476 Devin Ave, Carson City, NV 89701 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,3002795 Lakeridge Terrace W
2795 Lakeridge Terrace W, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,25017825 Fairfax Ct
17825 Fairfax Ct, Reno, NV 89508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
5751 Royal Vista Way
5751 Royal Vista Way, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4001933 Muscovite Dr
1933 Muscovite Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6007075 Diversey Dr