Apartments for Rent near North Reno Plaza in Reno, NV - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100Well-Appointed 4BR Home with Open Floorplan & Expansive Yard
6073 Torrington Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
Large beautifully maintained newer home located in Demonte Ranch.
2160 Overland Park Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,195
1071 Village Knoll Dr
1071 Village Knoll Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950
Fully Furnished South Reno Home | 3 Bed + Office | Mountain Views
585 Seattle Slew Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
??Located in Stead, with easy access to local amenities & parks - Kay DeAlba Property!!??
7490 Hebrides Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
?? Home in the Vistas in East Sparks- Kay DeAlba Property!! ??
2765 Brass Spur Way, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
New Construction NW Reno
1641 Icelandic Wy, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
Sparks Duplex
1459 G St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
1/2 Month Free!! 1 Bedroom 1 Bath - Cozy & Convenient Living close to UNR, Downtown Reno and Free...
662 Eureka Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
Large Home off Mcarran
3151 Sky Country Dr, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
Effortless Living Starts Here — Just Bring Your Suitcase and Step Into Comfort
10640 Arbor Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
4 Bedroom, 4 Bathrooms at The Edge at Reno Unit 513
200 Talus Way, Reno, NV -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 7 BATHS$25,000Base Rent$25,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$25,000
Winter Season Rental - The Estates in Incline Village, Nevada
245 Estates Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,000
3 Bed 2 Bath Seasonal Rental
830 Oriole Way, Incline Village, NV 89451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
3948 Clear Acre Ln
3948 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
505 Logan Jacob Ln
505 Logan Jacob Ln, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850
STUNNING 4 Bed / 2 Bath in Wingfield Springs- Available 6/15!
3039 Honey Arbor Wy, Sparks, NV 89436 -
TAHOE-STYLE COUNTRY RETREAT | FULLY FURNISHED SINGLE-LEVEL HOME ON ACREAGE WITH 3-CAR GARAGE
11680 Campo Rico Ln, Sparks, NV 89441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000
FULLY FURNISHED & BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED CLASSIC HOME NEAR UNR WITH UNBEATABLE I-80 ACCESS
35 W 8th St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,675Base Rent$2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,675
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with Garage covered patio and beautiful yard!
6809 Apus Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
FULLY FURNISHED HISTORIC CHARMER BETWEEN UNR & DOWNTOWN – UTILITIES INCLUDED, MODERN UPGRADES, PR...
33 W 8th St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
PA101-101 Palmer Unit PA101-101 Palmer B
101 Palmer Dr, Dayton, NV 89403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950
3242 Bentgrass Dr Unit A
3242 Bentgrass Dr, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
555 Ferol Way
555 Ferol Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695
5065 Pradera St
5065 Pradera St, Sparks, NV 89436 -
-
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,756+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,750 - $4,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,826
Palomino
1160 Damonte Ranch Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+
SKY MOUNTAIN BY VINTAGE
1405 Sky Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,479
Canyon's Edge Apartments
6500 Sharlands Ave, Reno, NV 89523 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$230 - $294Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,464
The Park at Idlewild
1850 Idlewild Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,439 - $6,835Required Monthly Fees$30 - $209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,058
Sagecliff Apartments
2777 Northtowne Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$146 - $166Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,327
Ascent on Steamboat
3300 Skyline Blvd, Reno, NV 89509 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,507+
Vintage At The Crossings
11565 Old Virginia Rd, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,914Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,914
Elevate at 4400
4400 El Rancho Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433