Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Loop at Lamb & Centennial - Build to Suit Opportunities in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

19,143 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,980

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,287

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  4. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  5. 1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,263

    The Logan at Charleston

    7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (855) 997-3104
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  7. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  8. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,619
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,619

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    Napoli Apartments

    4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6455
  12. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,546
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,546

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  13. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,891
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,534

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  16. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,369
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,234
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244

    Tropicana Royale

    1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 215-2846
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $4,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,818

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,095

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  21. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,560

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Talavera

    2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 600-0219
  25. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  26. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  27. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  28. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  29. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $4,635
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,607

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
  30. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,565

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  31. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  32. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.