Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Simmons Plaza in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

20,155 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  2. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698

    Gateway

    3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (702) 299-6405
  3. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $644
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$644 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  6. 1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  7. Price Drop. $130 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  8. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,140

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,620

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  11. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  12. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  14. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  15. STUDIO
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495

    The Gramercy Residences

    9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4299
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  18. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $3,639
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,974

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,618

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  25. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,519

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $4,716
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,912

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  29. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.