Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Simmons Marketplace in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 6

19,174 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  5. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,499
    - 1 Month Lease

    Heritage Pointe Apartments

    532 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (725) 696-9386
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  7. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930

    San Tropez

    8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-8696
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600

    Summerhill Pointe Apartments

    9501 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 210-0890
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sonoma Pointe

    4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (844) 422-2761
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tides on Charleston

    6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2131
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,390
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,390
    - 1 Month Lease

    Tamarus Park Apartments

    4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9162
  12. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,040

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,631

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  15. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,127 - $3,548
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $1,724

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,952
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,572
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,835

    Constellation

    1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 770-2326
  21. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $3,788
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,106

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  22. Price Drop. $767 Off
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $3,281
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,829

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  23. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $1,657
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,657

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  25. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,432
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,506
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $3,243
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,383

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  27. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.