Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Simmons Centre in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 18

19,199 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2418 Island Paradise Ave
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,955

    2418 Island Paradise Ave

    2418 Island Paradise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 10367 Gwynns Falls St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,060

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    3927 Blue Coral Dr

    3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    3372 Epson St

    3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  9. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    71 Branch Field Ave

    71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    1713 Viaggio Ave

    1713 Viaggio Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,530

    6644 Chinatown St

    6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,160

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2084 Lipari Ct

    2084 Lipari Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    6035 Schmidt St

    6035 Schmidt St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,240

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    7224 Tame Pl

    7224 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10623 Occlusion Ct

    10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9438 Havasu Canyon Ave

    9438 Havasu Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    724 Sienna Rising Dr

    724 Sienna Rising Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,460

    7632 Butler Mesa St

    7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    4456 Wellsboro St

    4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    924 Country Skies Ave

    924 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    2716 Peekskill Ave

    2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4472 New Dupell Way

    4472 New Dupell Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    7636 Connemara Ave

    7636 Connemara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 736-8264
  36. Building Photo - 5532 Eagle Claw Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.