Apartments for Rent near Simmons Centre in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 16
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,518+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,700Solana Apartments
8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,955Base Rent$2,935Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,9552418 Island Paradise Ave
2418 Island Paradise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,060Base Rent$2,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,06010367 Gwynns Falls St
10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,015Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,015
913 Baritone Way
913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,395
6213 Rimfire Rock Ct
6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,070
3927 Blue Coral Dr
3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,345Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,365
11905 Fairfax Ridge St
11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,220Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,220
3372 Epson St
3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,925
6166 Jutland Ave
6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,455Base Rent$2,435Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,455
9904 Pride Dance Ct
9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,300
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
71 Branch Field Ave
71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,010Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,010
6040 Hidden Rock Dr
6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,195
9575 Bachelors Fortune St
9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,530Base Rent$2,510Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,530
6644 Chinatown St
6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,420
486 Kirkstone Way
486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,380Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,380
4997 Crimson Mare Rd
4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,160Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,160
10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct
10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,240Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,240
6218 Lone Cypress Ct
6218 Lone Cypress Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,345
10643 Solar Hawk Ave
10643 Solar Hawk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,455Base Rent$2,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455
197 Shaded Peak St
197 Shaded Peak St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,880Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,900
438 River Glider Ave
438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,085Base Rent$2,065Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,085
9213 Millikan Ave
9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,120Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,120
296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr
296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,035Base Rent$2,015Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,035
5450 Mercantile St
5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,080Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$3,100
7525 Wandering St
7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,565Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,565
8800 Happy Pines Ave
8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143