Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Simmons Centre in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

19,229 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Vintage Pointe
    Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  2. Building Photo - The Neon Apartments
    Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  3. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,008

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  4. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,099

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,112
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,011

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,730

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$952 - $3,062
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,881

    5400 Vistas

    5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-9015
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Sunrise Mountain

    6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 465-9870
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  13. Price Drop. $187 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,203+
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,647

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,462

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,987

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  18. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,758

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,295

    Resort at The Lakes

    9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 210-0595
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
  23. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,207

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  25. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,140

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  26. 1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $1,781
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,781

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,973

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  29. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,017+
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    3 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,626
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,696

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.