Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Revere Marketplace in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 18

20,574 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7636 Connemara Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    7636 Connemara Ave

    7636 Connemara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 8350 Fort Hallock Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    8350 Fort Hallock Ave

    8350 Fort Hallock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,985

    627 Blue Snow River Ct

    627 Blue Snow River Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    6215 Van Eps Ct

    6215 Van Eps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,885

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,025

    2678 African Violet Ave

    2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    136 Palatial Pines Ave

    136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    10805 Osage Winter St

    10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3610 Canoe Camp Ct

    3610 Canoe Camp Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    8221 Woodland Prairie Ave

    8221 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    325 Greenleaf Glen St

    325 Greenleaf Glen St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7400 Fencerow St

    7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    9053 Fusion Dr

    9053 Fusion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9161 Desirable Ct

    9161 Desirable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    1000 Roaring River Ave

    1000 Roaring River Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    7947 Dexter Falls St

    7947 Dexter Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,215

    664 Rising Brook Dr

    664 Rising Brook Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.