Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Copy Shoppe in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

19,102 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  2. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $2,493
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,285

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  3. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,859

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  6. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,926
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,926

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $1,957

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  11. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  12. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,344
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,344

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  13. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  15. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,633
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,107

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,081

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  20. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,059

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  21. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  22. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  25. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,992
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,992

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  26. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,140

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  30. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,371
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,371

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  31. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  32. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New