Apartments for Rent near Cannery Corner in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,778+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,028
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Aviator
3660 St. Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,173+
Maverick
7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,395+
Society
3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602
Parq at Camino
4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698
Gateway
3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,710+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800
The Solena Apartments
4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$525 - $650Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$695
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,027
Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes
10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539
The Vine on 8th
811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$775 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,040
Evoq Apartment Homes
3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,631
Cyan at Green Valley
1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,615+
Parkway at Silverado Ranch
10192 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,488 - $2,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,230
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,253 - $4,305Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,115
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,214 - $3,048Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,881
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,605
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,392 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,651+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,977
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,150
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$895 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365
Willowbrook
2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135