Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Red Mountain Paza in Boulder City, NV - Page 10

13,498 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Esplanade
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  4. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,017+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,650

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  5. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  7. 1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crescent Ridge Apartments

    375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002
    (725) 500-0382
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,515

    The Hamptons

    3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-7649
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,377
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,377

    Tempo Senior Living

    6460 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 356-2570
  10. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,400

    Heritage Park Senior Apartments

    3555 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 500-5925
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,075

    Ashton Park Apartments

    4441 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7001
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,636
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tropicana Village Apartments

    4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-4538
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    277 Fairbrook Dr

    277 Fairbrook Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (844) 200-4403
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    2549 Rosy Sunrise St

    2549 Rosy Sunrise St, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (844) 200-4403
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    727 Triple Crown St

    727 Triple Crown St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.