Apartments for Rent near Raytown Square Shopping Center in Raytown, MO - Page 4
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+
Signature Place Apartments
9251 W 121st Pl, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,525+
Plaza House
4712 Roanoke Pky, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,925
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,465+
Casa De Fuentes
11700 Stearns St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Newbern
525 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,875+
The Confluence Residences
1401 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,390+
River's Edge Residences
1400 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Depot Luxury Apartments
101 Dean Ave, Raymore, MO 64083 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,143+3 BEDS$1,188+
Parc at Creekside
9422 Cleveland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+
Three Lakes Apartments
12100 Willow Ln, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,105+
Wilshire Apartments
107-123 Brentwood Dr, Liberty, MO 64068 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,425+
Cedar Crest Apartments
6500 W 91st St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hawthorne Apartment Homes
5315 W 120th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Good Value|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Lakes Apartments
7301 NW Donovan Dr, Kansas City, MO 64153 -
|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Pleasant Grove Apartments
530 Sundown Dr, Independence, MO 64054 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$899+
Life at Highland Village
8619 E 61st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64129 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$849+1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,350+
Walnut Tower Apartments
722 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Discounts1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,395+
View@98
10708 E 98thTerrace Ter, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+
Grand Station Lofts
8707 Shawnee Mission Pky, Merriam, KS 66202 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Bristol Apartments
760 NW Shoal Creek Pky, Kansas City, MO 64155 -