Apartments for Rent near Summit Fair in Lee's Summit, MO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,952+
Summit On Quality Hill
1200 Washington St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
-
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
|
-
|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,170+
Southridge
1100-1156 County Line Rd, Kansas City, KS 66103 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,431+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$3,365+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,243+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|
-
Discounts
-
|2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,252+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,524+
Marcato
2697 Troost Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,172 - $6,819Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,456
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,444 - $4,802Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,981
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,556+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,973Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,673
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,649+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,131
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,668+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,561+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,299+
23rd and Swift
200 E 23rd Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,825+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111