Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waldo Mart in Kansas City, MO - Page 11

16,729 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,065

    Woodview Apartments

    3124 Woodview Ridge Dr, Kansas City, KS 66103
    (816) 912-4286
  2. Price Drop. $139 Off
    1 BED
    $904+
    2 BEDS
    $1,279+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $2,439
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$904 - $2,439

    The Club at Indian Creek Apartment Homes

    10380 Conser St, Overland Park, KS 66212
    (913) 361-5883
  3. 1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,442

    West End at City Center Apartment Homes

    17410 W 86th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66219
    (913) 361-5233
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,277

    The Reserve at 77 Apartment Homes

    12000 W 77th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66216
    (913) 363-9886
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,317

    Summit Ridge Apartments

    701 NE Tudor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
    (816) 744-6641
  6. Price Drop. $372 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,054+
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,081+
    3 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $2,050

    The Meadows Apartment Homes KS

    7620 Halsey St, Lenexa, KS 66216
    (913) 274-9656
  7. 1 BED
    $1,056+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,803

    The Crossing at Barry Road Apartments

    7831 NW Roanridge Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
    (913) 379-8645
  8. 1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,654

    Whispering Lake Apartments

    10415 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64133
    (816) 307-1405
  9. Price Drop. $299 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+

    51 Main

    5050 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64112
    (913) 354-7492
  10. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+

    The Lodge

    1141 NW Arlington Pl, Blue Springs, MO 64015
    (816) 408-3432
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.