Apartments for Rent near Prairie View Plaza in Kansas City, MO - Page 11
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,701+ -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,175+Anderson House Luxury Apartments
407 N Garrison Ave, Ferrelview, MO 64163 -
Price Drop. $709 Off1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,037+
Copper Ridge Apartments
341 N Forest Ave, Liberty, MO 64068 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,239+
Altitude 970
6301 N Klamm Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,024+
Kinsley Forest
5400 N Summit St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$932+1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,596+
The Mark
106 W 11th St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,062 - $5,769Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,535
Arterra KC Alton Collection
2100 Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,109+
Brighton Crossing Apartments
5701 NE 80th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,463 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,142
The Villas at Ridgeview Falls Apartments
11835 S Fellows St, Olathe, KS 66061 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,009
The Donovan
837 Donovan Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Station Lofts
1100 N 2nd St, Leavenworth, KS 66048 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,600+
BLVD 64
6404 Paseo Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,037+
Azure Apartments
19700 E 39th Pl S, Independence, MO 64057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,975+
Trinity Woods
20301 E 45th St, Independence, MO 64015 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,554
Avia Apartments on College Blvd (Overland Park)
11400 College Blvd, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westover at The Crosswalks
1108 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$13,561+
Three Light Luxury Apartments
1477 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+
Brookside Commons
6551 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,293+
26th Street Station
2600 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,999+
Aspire
11403 Parallel Pky, Kansas City, KS 66109 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,427+
Trilogy
800 NW Ward Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$919+
Residences at Victory Hills
745 N 78th St, Kansas City, KS 66112 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,247+
The Bridges at Foxridge
5250 Foxridge Dr, Mission, KS 66202 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$3,488+
Villa Medici Apartments
9550 Ash St, Overland Park, KS 66207 -
-
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,345+
The Ridge at Chestnut
8701 Chestnut Cir, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
1 BED$880+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park At Westridge
11809 E 83rd St, Raytown, MO 64138 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,695+
Hunter's Glen Apartments
6201 Nw 70th St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+
Wingfield Club
15901 W 127th St, Olathe, KS 66062 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$954 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,050
The Meadows Apartment Homes KS
7620 Halsey St, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+
Bristol Pointe Apartments
533 N Somerset Ter, Olathe, KS 66062 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,195+
The View on Vivion
4763 N Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Township
400 NE 103rd St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Greens at Shawnee
6300-6626 Hedge Lane Ter, Shawnee, KS 66226 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,843+
The Dunes at St. Andrews
11101 W 136th St, Overland Park, KS 66221 -
Price Drop. $217 Off2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,510+
Bennington Park Townhomes
6601 NE 39th St, Kansas City, MO 64117 -