Apartments for Rent near 39 West Center in Kansas City, MO - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
Good Value|STUDIO$995+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Newbern
525 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,925
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,727+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$3,205+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,232+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,243 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,536+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,531+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,380+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
Welcome to The Bluffs – Comfort, Convenience & Value in the Heart of Gladstone
7005 N Bales Ave, Gladstone, MO 64119 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,495+
Stonehaven Overland Park
15100 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,463+
Village at Lionsgate
14631 Broadmoor St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,049+
23rd and Swift
200 E 23rd Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$680+1 BED$720+2 BEDS$985+
Pleasant Grove Apartments
530 Sundown Dr, Independence, MO 64054 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$899+
Life at Highland Village
8619 E 61st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64129 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,350+
Walnut Tower Apartments