Apartments for Rent near Noland South Shopping Center in Independence, MO - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,362+Base Rent$975 - $2,274Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,803 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,696+Summit Crossing
14500 E Bannister Rd, Kansas City, MO 64139 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,175+
Anderson House Luxury Apartments
407 N Garrison Ave, Ferrelview, MO 64163 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,568+
The Mark
106 W 11th St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,212 - $6,893Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,058
Arterra KC Alton Collection
2100 Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,142
The Villas at Ridgeview Falls Apartments
11835 S Fellows St, Olathe, KS 66061 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,594
The Donovan
837 Donovan Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,600+
BLVD 64
6404 Paseo Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,554
Avia Apartments on College Blvd (Overland Park)
11400 College Blvd, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westover at The Crosswalks
1108 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,835+
Brookside Commons
6551 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Venue Townhomes
960 Cedarcrest Dr, Raymore, MO 64083 -
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,293+
26th Street Station
2600 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$919+
Residences at Victory Hills
745 N 78th St, Kansas City, KS 66112 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$3,488+
Villa Medici Apartments
9550 Ash St, Overland Park, KS 66207 -
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,345+
The Ridge at Chestnut
8701 Chestnut Cir, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,674+
ASPIRE at Bristol Park
630 NW Yennie St, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$954 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,050
The Meadows Apartment Homes KS
7620 Halsey St, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+
Bristol Pointe Apartments
533 N Somerset Ter, Olathe, KS 66062 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Dunes at St. Andrews
11101 W 136th St, Overland Park, KS 66221 -
Price Drop. $217 Off2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,514+
Bennington Park Townhomes
6601 NE 39th St, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,065
Woodview Apartments
3124 Woodview Ridge Dr, Kansas City, KS 66103 -
Discounts1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Oaks at Prairie View
8031 NW Milrey Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,327+
Silverwood Apartments
5100 Foxridge Dr, Mission, KS 66202 -
Price Drop. $299 OffSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,110+
51 Main
5050 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,486+
The Fairways at Corbin Park
13820 Russell Rd, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Township
400 NE 103rd St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,329+
Corbin Greens Apartments
14000 Russell St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,025+
Crysler Plaza East
12500 E 40th St S, Independence, MO 64055 -
Price Drop. $139 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$904 - $2,439Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$904 - $2,439
The Club at Indian Creek Apartment Homes
10380 Conser St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Flats North at KCK
8351 Leavenworth Rd, Kansas City, KS 66109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Retreat at Mill Creek Apartments
8714 Pflumm Ct, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Discounts1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,149+
The Retreat at Woodridge Apartments
13245 W 87th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,620+
Brookwood Village Townhomes
601 NE 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014