Apartments for Rent near East Viking Commons 2 in Wyoming, MN - Page 8
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,755+ -
Price Drop. $443 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,455 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,528Article No. 7
2515 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+
Hamline Terrace
1360 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,404
Garden Grove
730 5th St SW, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270Base Rent$1,264Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,270
Kilkenny Court
1440 4th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,165 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,804
Silver Lake
2310 Silver Ln, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039Base Rent$1,035 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,124
Northeast Villas
5290 3rd St NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,820
North Pointe Townhomes
12751 Aberdeen St NE, Blaine, MN 55449 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$995 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,480
Wheelock Ridge Villa
380 E Wheelock Pky E, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$900
4060-4100 4th St NE
4060-4100 4th St NE, Columbia Hts, MN 55421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,571Base Rent$1,559 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,824- 12 Month Lease
Springwood Apartments
912 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,596Base Rent$1,584 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $1,666- 12 Month Lease
Greystone Apartments
655 12th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,475+
Falcon Apartments
5385 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,315
Ashwood Birchwood Apartments
6495 Ash St, North Branch, MN 55056 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,345Base Rent$3,345Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,345- 12 Month Lease
Miller Apartments
200 Chestnut St E, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,270+Base Rent$995 - $1,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
Rainbow Plaza Apartments
820 W Main St, Anoka, MN 55303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,183+Base Rent$950 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$958 - $1,183
McCarron's View Apartments
195 Larpenteur Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,075+
Wedgewood Park Apartments
3393 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,755+
Roosevelt Garden Estates
1900 SE 10th Ave, Cambridge, MN 55008 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Northbrook Apartments
957 7th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Birchview Apartments
1777 10th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$995 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $2,295- 12 Month Lease
Village Plaza
33 Village Pky, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,950+
Marvin Gardens
6711 Noble Ln N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,560
Fitzgerald Flats
19951 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,404
Stonebridge Apartments
1203-1207 Owens St N, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$975+
Geneva Village
6040 40th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,250+
Woodlawn Terrace
7639 Woodlawn Dr, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,554+
The Oaks of Lake George Senior Community 55+
21202 Old Lake George Blvd NW, Oak Grove, MN 55303 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Chauncey Barett Gardens "After 55 Community"