Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Viking Commons 2 in Wyoming, MN - Page 7

4,604 Rentals
  1. Park-like Grounds - Chateau Royal Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau Royal Apartments

    590 Cleveland Ave SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (763) 363-6716
  2. Building Photo - M Street Flats
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245

    M Street Flats

    5475-5495 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55421
    (612) 482-1142
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,401

    White Bear Manor Apartments

    1820 Birch St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4721
  4. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,650
    - 6 Month Lease

    Margaret Place 55+ Independent Living

    1555 118th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
    (612) 662-5469
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    1A Golden Oak Dr

    1A Golden Oak Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
    Apply
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    2541 Bittersweet Ln

    2541 Bittersweet Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 447-0914
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,005

    7015 W Shadow Lake Dr

    7015 W Shadow Lake Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,237
    - 12 Month Lease

    924 4th St SW Unit 205

    924 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 401-7896
  9. Building Photo - Westminster Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westminster Apartments

    12861 Central Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
  10. Building Photo - Hillside East
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,413
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,433
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillside East

    371-395 Old Highway 8 SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  11. 1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,927
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Green Apartments

    4626 Wyngate Blvd, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  12. 3 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees

    Town Properties

    1129 79th Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
  13. 1 BED
    $1,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246

    Cottages of Spring Lake Park

    8263 Fillmore St NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,139

    The Meadows of Coon Rapids

    1770 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  15. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    Plus Fees

    Carrington Drive

    6910 Humboldt Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,338

    Wedgewood Place Apartments

    10303-10313 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  17. 1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,760

    Celtic Crossing

    110-120 Regan Ln, Osseo, MN 55369
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,650

    Sands Apartments

    5445 Jackson Dr, Mounds View, MN 55112
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,213
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213

    820 Flats

    820 6th Ave NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,039
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,124

    Northeast Villas

    5290 3rd St NE, Fridley, MN 55421
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,404

    Garden Grove

    730 5th St SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
Showing 42 of 684 results, Page 7 of 17
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.