Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Viking Commons 1 in Wyoming, MN - Page 8

4,605 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Article No. 7
    Price Drop. $443 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,181
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,528

    Article No. 7

    2515 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
  2. Building Photo - Hamline Terrace
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Plus Fees

    Hamline Terrace

    1360 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
  3. 1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    Moonraker Apartments

    5521 Brookdale Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  4. 1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,705

    Lodge Apartments at Little Canada

    2800 Rice St, Little Canada, MN 55113
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,404

    Garden Grove

    730 5th St SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  6. 1 BED
    $1,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,270

    Kilkenny Court

    1440 4th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  7. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,804

    Silver Lake

    2310 Silver Ln, New Brighton, MN 55112
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,039
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,124

    Northeast Villas

    5290 3rd St NE, Fridley, MN 55421
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,820
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    North Pointe Townhomes

    12751 Aberdeen St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,480

    Wheelock Ridge Villa

    380 E Wheelock Pky E, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    4060-4100 4th St NE

    4060-4100 4th St NE, Columbia Hts, MN 55421
  12. 3 BEDS
    $1,571
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,824
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springwood Apartments

    912 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  13. 3 BEDS
    $1,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $1,666
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greystone Apartments

    655 12th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  14. 1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Apartments

    5385 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $978
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Phalen View Apartments

    1499 Mcafee St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  16. 1 BED
    $3,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miller Apartments

    200 Chestnut St E, Stillwater, MN 55082
  17. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rainbow Plaza Apartments

    820 W Main St, Anoka, MN 55303
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,175
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$958 - $1,183

    McCarron's View Apartments

    195 Larpenteur Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Wedgewood Park Apartments

    3393 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Plaza

    33 Village Pky, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marvin Gardens

    6711 Noble Ln N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  22. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,560
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fitzgerald Flats

    19951 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Geneva Village

    6040 40th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Woodlawn Terrace

    7639 Woodlawn Dr, Mounds View, MN 55112
  25. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees

    Landmark Estates

    5400 Landmark Cir, Mounds View, MN 55112
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries