Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Viking Commons 1 in Wyoming, MN - Page 5

4,599 Rentals
  1. Park View East Kitchen - Parkview East
    Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Plus Fees

    Parkview East

    14450 Rhinestone St, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (833) 523-0457
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aster Meadow

    4143 Centerville Rd, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (651) 317-7138
  3. Price Drop. $183 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $3,209
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,958

    Ratio

    909 Gould Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
    (651) 372-2358
  4. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,065

    Lexi Apartments

    10717 Austin St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
    (612) 355-7002
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,645

    Chisago Lake Apartments

    29586 Sportsman Dr, Chisago City, MN 55013
    (218) 328-8492
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $1,833
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    Legacy Pointe Apartments

    290 9th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 538-2719
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,605

    Rolling Hills Apartments

    1332 N Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 204-8784
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 85

    8447 Regent Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 316-3790
  9. 1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,195

    Lexington Townhomes and Apartments

    2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5687
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $1,927
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $1,939
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mill Pond Apartments

    525 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 538-2674
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,513
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Pines Apartments

    1243 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (833) 454-6570
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,344
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinehurst Apartments

    1801-1821 Cedar Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (952) 522-4237
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,219
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,219
    - 12 Month Lease

    Silas Pointe Apartments

    2035-2055 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (844) 714-5749
  14. STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,420

    Pike Lake Apartments

    2050 14th St NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 360-2771
  15. STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,870
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,479

    Cedars Lakeside

    2800 Rustic Pl, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-6450
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,841

    Evergreen Apartment Homes

    401 8th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    (651) 204-8943
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,504

    Windsor Gates

    6200 78th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4701
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,615

    Fountains in the Park

    5700 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (651) 370-8584
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Manor Apartments

    2327 11th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (651) 504-8811
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,686
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $1,756
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cottages of Stillwater

    2204-2358 Cottage Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
    (651) 237-8172
  21. 1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,358
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillsborough Apartments

    2345 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6542
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,723
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shoreview Grand

    577 Harriet Ave, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-5089
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,181

    California Drive

    1203 California Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 370-8776
  24. 1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wheelock Parkway Apartments

    1609-104 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    (651) 371-9208
  25. 1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Hill Apartments

    14320 Dysprosium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (763) 225-1877
Showing 42 of 688 results, Page 5 of 17
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.