Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodbury Lakes in Woodbury, MN - Page 4

23,640 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,787

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032

    Landsby on Penn

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6923
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,512

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,327

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  10. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)

    6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
    (763) 951-1081
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  15. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,681
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  23. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  24. Price Drop. $166 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  25. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,815

    Livery Modern Apartments

    5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-1172
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  28. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,828

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  29. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,073
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,550

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $6,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  32. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    4 BEDS
    $925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Knoll Dinkytown

    1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2572
  34. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525

    Promenade Oaks

    1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121
    (651) 292-3850
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.