Apartments for Rent near City Place in Woodbury, MN - Page 13
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+
Lyndale Plaza Apartments
6401 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Arbor View Apartments
407 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$495+Base Rent$495 - $895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$495 - $895
Bierman Place
1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150
Lakeside Flats
16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,183Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,191- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,520- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336Base Rent$1,300 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Hanley Place Apartments
2221 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$3,650+
Acclaim of Woodbury – Modern Living, Thoughtfully Designed
10108 Sunbird Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109