Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carver Lake Retail Center in Woodbury, MN - Page 18

25,181 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Adrian Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Adrian Place

    1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 565-9576
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  4. 1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,752
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aquarius Apartments

    2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5396
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,269
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269

    First Place Apartments

    2312 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (763) 452-9507
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369

    Garden Gates

    6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (763) 363-5619
  7. 1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,392

    The Concord

    1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (612) 482-5212
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,017+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,272

    Knollwood Estates

    3520-3636 Aquila Cir, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 445-2043
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 Dupont Ave

    3500 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-4287
  10. STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,020
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,033

    Garfield Court

    2101 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5192
  11. STUDIO
    $1,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005

    3523 Grand Ave S

    3523 Grand Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 230-8375
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,800
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Court

    484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-9057
  13. 3 BEDS
    $1,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930

    3030 Irving Ave S

    3030 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-4111
  14. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highcrest Manor Apartments

    3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-4787
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $575+
    4 BEDS
    $700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Village

    2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6254
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.