Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carver Lake Retail Center in Woodbury, MN - Page 17

25,173 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Uptown West
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,083

    Uptown West

    3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5561
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,393

    Apache Manor Apartments

    3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (651) 650-3181
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453

    Brewster Place

    1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 504-3658
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950

    Gaar Scott Historic Lofts

    614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (651) 370-8867
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105

    2310 Harriet Ave S

    2310-2312 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 260-7716
  6. 1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,535
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,432

    Cityscape

    5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 315-7464
  7. 1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383
    - 12 Month Lease

    Point of America Apartments

    7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 441-3515
  8. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,519

    Minnehaha Manor

    6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 337-6142
  9. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $4,070
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,859

    Willow Pond

    11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 739-1927
  10. 1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,990
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,404

    The Riverwood

    1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-3989
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,424

    Park Towers

    4820 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 260-4323
  12. 2 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Montcalm Apartments

    535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8832
  13. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,354
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354

    2626 Fremont Ave S

    2626 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-1946
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Twin Lakes Apartments

    4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 254-3045
  16. STUDIO
    $1,001
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$846
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001

    265 Dayton Ave S

    265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 395-4271
  17. STUDIO
    $1,054
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054

    1325 West 27th St

    1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 350-1076
  18. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    2600 Bryant Ave S

    2600 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 222-1593
  19. 3 BEDS
    $2,322
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Windfield Estates

    10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (612) 284-8443
  20. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,414
    - 12 Month Lease

    1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown

    1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 615-8025
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $975
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villa Apartments

    1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-7683
  22. STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $965
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,120

    2009 Bryant Ave S

    2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-7699
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3305 Hennepin Ave S

    3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 217-3684
  24. STUDIO
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studios at 7 Corners

    1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (763) 363-7028
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804

    Tralee Terrace Apartments

    9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (651) 409-3723
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.