Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waconia Marketplace in Waconia, MN - Page 7

7,971 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - MartinBlu
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,571+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,261

    MartinBlu

    14301 Martin Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4383
  2. Building Photo - Be @ Axon Green
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,449

    Be @ Axon Green

    3144 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5302
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,578

    Arcata Apartments

    901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6584
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waterstone Place

    9700 Waterstone Pl, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 292-2271
  5. 1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,234

    Shadow Hills

    4540 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (612) 235-4921
  6. 1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dean Terrace Apartments

    2932-2936 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 230-0208
  7. 1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,690
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake West on France

    3028 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6007
  8. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,700

    Ramsgate

    700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6074
  9. STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,255

    Hemlock Pines

    7225 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (612) 429-4724
  10. STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Valley Creek West

    1370 Douglas Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 297-2676
  11. STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,035

    2920 Dean Parkway Apartments

    2920 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6927
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,985

    Poplar Bridge

    9300-9350 Collegeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2616
  13. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,580

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  14. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,530

    Hazeltine Shores

    3456 Lake Shore Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 679-7087
  15. STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,040

    Pennbrooke

    2400 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 564-6857
  16. STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,705

    Hunters Ridge

    19000 Stratford Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (952) 314-9870
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,155

    Edina Park

    4480 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6161
  18. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,320

    The Views of Minnetonka

    5445-5455 Smetana Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 384-4782
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,785

    Creekwood Estates

    1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6100
  20. Price Drop. $130 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,138

    Hiawatha Court

    1120 Hiawatha Ave, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 441-3743
  21. 1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,995

    Westfield

    4415 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424
    (651) 317-7085
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,320

    Oaks Glen Lake Apartments

    14414 Stewart Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (651) 315-7399
  23. STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,204

    Oaks Lincoln Apartments

    5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436
    (612) 235-7519
  24. STUDIO
    $1,048+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,737

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  25. 1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,634

    Lou Park

    1351 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6204
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,879

    Oakwood

    17600 14th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-4624
  27. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,791

    Arasan

    1620 Lusitano St, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 479-5906
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Plus Fees

    Aria

    3200 Southdale Cir, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7422
  29. STUDIO
    $1,317+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,117

    The DECO

    129 Holmes St S, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (612) 268-6214
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  31. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,588+
    3 BEDS
    $3,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,428

    Olivine Apartments - Now Open!

    1942 Stieger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    (952) 314-7404
  32. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,245
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Embassy

    4400-4450 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 230-0577
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hickory Grove Apartments

    1201 Enterprise Dr E, Belle Plaine, MN 56011
    (651) 409-6073
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.