Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waconia Marketplace in Waconia, MN - Page 4

7,978 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497

    Vicksburg Village

    15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (844) 540-1298
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  3. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  5. 1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,383

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,067

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,232
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,263

    Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

    3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6242
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,904

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  9. 1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $5,789

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,188

    Siena Apartment Homes

    6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (952) 230-7760
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,246

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703

    Victoria Flats

    1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    (952) 314-7427
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  15. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,638

    The Otto

    601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387
    (952) 800-9420
  16. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,250

    The Uptown Apartments

    233 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387
    (952) 800-9435
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,251
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $2,909
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,941

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  18. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  19. STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,764

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,173
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avana Maple Grove

    9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 496-6627
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,708
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708

    Hummingbird Cove Apartments

    10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (763) 230-0617
  22. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  23. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.