Apartments for Rent near Waconia Commons in Waconia, MN
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,900+
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Cedar Hills
11050 Cedar Hills Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $3,354
The Hallon
8594 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$4,116+Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,366
Bellamy Minnetonka
10702 Red Circle Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,812Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842- 12 Month Lease
Bristol Village Apartments
7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,295+
Quinn at Plymouth
6110 Quinwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227Base Rent$1,227 - $1,714Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,714
Concierge
7620 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,520+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,460+
Millennium Edina
3250 W 66th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,604- 12 Month Lease
Rush Creek Apartments
7148 Brockton Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,289
Arrive Eden Prairie
13000 Garden Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,876+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,649Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,849
The Finch
4620 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,279
Flats at Neill Park
1995 136th St W, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553- 12 Month Lease
Normandale Lake Estates
5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,195+
Excelsior & Grand
3820 Grand Way, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,370+
Arlo West End
1325 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,182Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,202
Hoigaard Village
5690 W 36th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,334 - $3,831Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,854- 12 Month Lease
Alcott
11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
|
-
Price Drop. $340 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,450+
Xenia Apartments
770 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,157+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,032+
York Place Apartments Edina
3121 69th St W, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,935
Paragon Apartments
10670 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,041+Base Rent$1,621 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $4,215
Rone
3060 Harbor Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55447 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,955+
Cedars of Edina Apartments
7340 Gallagher Dr, Edina, MN 55435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124
The Eloise Apartments
2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,469+
Willows On France
8848 Goodrich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 13 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,900+
CURRENTS
3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,702+
The Mera
9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$1,646 - $16,950Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $17,116
The Bower
3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,300
The Carver Apartments
3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595
Fenview Flats
1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,210+4 BEDS$3,615+
Olive Lane
17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470
Rowe
7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780
Royal Oaks Apartments
8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000
Wayzata Woods
240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
Waconia Commons in Waconia, MN
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,961 apartments near Waconia Commons Mall in Waconia, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Waconia Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waconia, MN!
Education