Apartments for Rent near Heights Plaza in Vadnais Heights, MN - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160
The Blair
400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639
West End Apartments
241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299
Arrive Inglewood Trails
3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,229+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square Apartments
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,370+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Bowler Lofts
1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,246
Eitel Apartments
1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,078Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,555
Twelve 501 Apartment Homes
12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,366 - $7,458Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $7,464
Avana Southview
4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Watertower
12300 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059
The Paxon
360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,318+
Noble
8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,284
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lynvue
6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268
Caliper
14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,210+4 BEDS$3,615+
Olive Lane
17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,345 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$8 - $88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $3,053
The Grand Mill District
313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681
Snelling Yards
3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719- 12 Month Lease
Ride Apartments
2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,295+
City Walk at Woodbury
10225 City Walk Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148
Avalon Apartments & Townhomes
9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,200 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,788
Blue and Lime
2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425