Apartments for Rent near Heights Plaza in Vadnais Heights, MN - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,457+4 BEDS$2,916+Base Rent$1,546 - $10,032Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $7,790
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780
Royal Oaks Apartments
8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,479Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Terrace Apartments
5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,181+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
8500-8516 63rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000
Wayzata Woods
240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$835+1 BED$925+
Best Apartments
2006-2008 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,931
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $1,970
Park Place Apartments
14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095
Kenwood Gables
700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,312- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061- 12 Month Lease
Rose Vista Apartments
1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$959 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $1,681- 1 Month Lease
Cedars 94
2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,231 - $11,717Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $11,717
Avana Minnetonka
12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,284 - $7,895Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $7,902
Avana West Park
429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,689Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,689
ReNew West Bloomington
9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,559+
Arrive at Medicine Lake
1020 W Medicine Lake Dr, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,826
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Oria Lakeview Apartments
3601 47th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Brentwood Park Townhomes
1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,510
Gleason Lake
155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,929 - $4,324Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,324
Woodbury Park at City Centre
2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
2 Months Free