Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stillwater Marketplace in Stillwater, MN - Page 16

17,441 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Third North Apartments
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,462

    Third North Apartments

    800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6523
  2. 1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,560

    Chelsea Park

    4200 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (612) 448-9385
  3. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mendota

    2050 Delaware Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5413
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    Creek Terrace

    616 W 53rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (763) 363-5379
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Manor Apartments

    2327 11th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (651) 504-8811
  6. STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,861
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,880

    Oaks Station Place

    3550 E 46th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-5896
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,690
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake West on France

    3028 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6007
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,620
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau Apartments

    1555 Bellows St, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 661-3320
  9. 1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,756
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cottages of Stillwater

    2204-2358 Cottage Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
    (651) 237-8172
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,181

    California Drive

    1203 California Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 370-8776
  11. STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    Maplewood

    2391 E Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (651) 413-9652
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,638
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,643
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mill City Quarter

    300 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6515
  13. STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,713
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hamline Pointe Apartments

    1125 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-6639
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,539

    Silver Ridge

    2330 Stillwater Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (651) 968-8320
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,605

    Rolling Hills Apartments

    1332 N Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 204-8784
  16. 1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,195

    Lexington Townhomes and Apartments

    2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5687
  17. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,588
    - 12 Month Lease

    Joppa Lane

    2888 Joppa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7982
  18. 1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,358
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillsborough Apartments

    2345 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6542
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,723
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shoreview Grand

    577 Harriet Ave, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-5089
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,464

    Blooming Meadows South

    1930 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (855) 467-5237
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terra Pointe Apartments

    1950 Burns Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (833) 481-1580
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,708

    Aspenwoods Apartments

    1125 Duckwood Trl, Eagan, MN 55123
    (763) 363-5049
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.