Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stillwater Marketplace in Stillwater, MN - Page 15

17,442 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Concord
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,392

    The Concord

    1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (612) 482-5212
  2. Building Photo - Yale Place
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $976
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976
    - 12 Month Lease

    Yale Place

    48 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 360-1127
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405

    2001 Bryant Ave S

    2001 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-5049
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 Dupont Ave

    3500 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-4287
  5. STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,020
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,033

    Garfield Court

    2101 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5192
  6. STUDIO
    $1,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005

    3523 Grand Ave S

    3523 Grand Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 230-8375
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,800
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Court

    484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-9057
  8. 3 BEDS
    $1,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930

    3030 Irving Ave S

    3030 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-4111
  9. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highcrest Manor Apartments

    3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-4787
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $575+
    4 BEDS
    $700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Village

    2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6254
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $1,927
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $1,939
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mill Pond Apartments

    525 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 538-2674
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,039+
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,042

    Oaks Hiawatha Station

    4540 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9070
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,449

    Northgate Crossing Apartments

    2455 2nd St N, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (651) 571-8263
  14. 1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,530

    City Limits Apartments

    127 E 59th St, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (844) 215-5300
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,535

    Woodlake Park

    6304 Dupont Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (612) 276-3152
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,693
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagan Place

    3575 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123
    (763) 363-3995
  17. 1 BED
    $1,103
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,203

    Charlton Terrace

    212-232 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-4236
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.