Apartments for Rent near Corner House Shoppes in Stillwater, MN - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,420+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,020- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,931
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,845
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$3,650+
Acclaim of Woodbury – Modern Living, Thoughtfully Designed
10108 Sunbird Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325
Century Ridge
89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435Base Rent$1,366 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$69 - $89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,604
Capital View Apartments
1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,565- 12 Month Lease
Fourth Street Co-op Apartments
1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911
Oaks Union Depot
244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,929+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,805
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bella Rose Apartments
690 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,317
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,945+
Voyageur Estates
2400 Voyageur Pky, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -