Apartments for Rent near Shoreview Grand in Shoreview, MN - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,231 - $11,331Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,338
Avana Minnetonka
12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,287 - $7,895Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $7,902
Avana West Park
429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,739+
Crown Villa Apartments
7260 Guider Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079
Stone Grove Apartments
2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,328
The Fairways at Edinburgh
8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$6,848+Base Rent$1,000 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $6,848
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,689Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,689
ReNew West Bloomington
9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,559+
Arrive at Medicine Lake
1020 W Medicine Lake Dr, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,080Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,846
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
Aura Age 55 Plus Active Community
6000 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,993
The Grand Mill District
313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,198+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
Variant
315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Villas at Pleasant Ave - 55+
12650 Pleasant Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107