Apartments for Rent near Shoreview Grand in Shoreview, MN - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,985+
East End
240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$3,165+
The Reserve at Arbor Lakes
11650 Arbor Lakes Pkwy N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873- 12 Month Lease
The Preserve at Normandale Lake
8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,115
Venue on 78th
541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836- 12 Month Lease
The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes
2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,701 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,541- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Woodbury
4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,973
Irvine Exchange
200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$7,558+
Rafter
333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,310 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$8 - $27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,092
Inspire
2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,450+
Altitude Residences
2814 Jordan Ave S, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$1,975 - $5,637Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $4,592
Vesi
730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,530 - $4,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,155
Sora
600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,276+
Marquee
1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879
Lyra
3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,526 - $14,557Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659
The Gallery Apartments
200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$9,433+Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433
270 Hennepin
270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
MN46 Apartments
4555 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606
Novo
2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,664+
Altair
6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$1,646 - $16,950Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $17,116
The Bower
3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802- 12 Month Lease
Aspire at CityPlace
9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,198+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -