Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoreview Grand in Shoreview, MN - Page 15

25,823 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Richland Court Apartments

    1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6040
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911

    Oaks Union Depot

    244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-5856
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Plus Fees

    Remington Cove I

    15430 Founders Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 260-6255
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Forest

    1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-7003
  5. 3 BEDS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tanager Creek

    6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
    (763) 230-0630
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Saddlewood

    16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (763) 324-9052
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    Portland Terrace

    7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8824
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Woodbury

    326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 571-9707
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250

    City Place Lofts

    730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (952) 977-8177
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Maple Hills Townhomes

    2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (844) 935-1802
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    3 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668

    The Mason

    2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 206-8181
  12. STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705

    The Yards

    205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (715) 603-6069
  13. 1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,960+
    3 BEDS
    $6,010+
    Plus Fees

    Lilia

    871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-7850
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443

    Bellaire Estates

    4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (877) 899-4116
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
  17. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,148

    Siena Apartment Homes

    6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (952) 230-7760
  19. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $695+
    4 BEDS
    $495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$495 - $895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$495 - $895

    Bierman Place

    1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 409-9949
  20. 1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 1700

    1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6349
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    4 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805
    - 12 Month Lease

    MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

    1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 315-7478
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Plus Fees

    Loden SV

    1005 Gramsie Rd, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7540
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.