Apartments for Rent near Gramsie Square in Shoreview, MN - Page 13
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Woodbury
326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,317
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,085+
Minnetonka Station
10400 E Bren Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+
Hudson Ventures - Bouchea Apartments
600 Old State Highway 35, Hudson, WI 54016 -
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bella Rose Apartments
690 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,201Base Rent$2,169 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,911
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$2,009 - $3,316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,874
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,321 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,178- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,451
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,165+
Plymouth Ponds Apartments
4545 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,434
The Preserve at Commerce
13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$976 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,803
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,012+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,455 - $4,125Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,159
Park Pointe
1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343