Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westview Plaza in Saint Cloud, MN

1,234 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $922+
    2 BEDS
    $1,127+
    3 BEDS
    $1,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$922 - $1,637
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing Apartments

    1212 Washington Memorial Dr, St. Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 537-0820
  2. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Plus Fees

    Grand Gateway

    4005 24th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 407-0529
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $1,169
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakwood Court Apartments

    1821 15th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 525-3321
  4. 2 BEDS
    $955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,055
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Square Apartments

    1570 E St Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 640-1399
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Plus Fees

    Regency Park

    1615 15th Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 345-3646
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,877
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $180
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,057

    The Bluffs at Liberty Glen

    1075 24th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 407-0134
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $711+
    3 BEDS
    $1,291+
    4 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$711 - $1,696

    Wildwood Townhomes

    1812 16th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 363-9101
  8. STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,843

    Grand River Estates

    4010 Clearwater Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 400-0458
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $930+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    Cypress Court

    906 Cypress Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
    (320) 356-3009
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,635

    The Preserve at Pintail Ponds

    160 Ash Street East, Annandale, MN 55302
    (320) 345-3960
  11. 1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,494

    Northview Apartments

    810 Roberts Rd, Sartell, MN 56377
    (320) 345-3981
  12. Building Photo - Upper Town Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,090
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,119

    Upper Town Apartments

    1310 15th St N, St. Cloud, MN 56303
    (320) 400-0486
  13. Building Photo - Heritage Park East
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,783

    Heritage Park East

    1965 Quarry Rd, St. Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 317-3699
  14. STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,630

    Heritage Park Apartment Homes

    3600 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 407-0212
  15. STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,245

    Encore on the Park

    3373 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 640-1636
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $969+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,519

    Crest View Village

    1160 Suncrest Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 640-1491
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,890
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Village Apartments

    1531 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
    (320) 407-0233
Showing 42 of 280 results, Page 1 of 7

Westview Plaza in Saint Cloud, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,234 apartments near Westview Plaza Mall in Saint Cloud, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Westview Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Cloud, MN!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.