Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centre Place Mall in Saint Cloud, MN - Page 3

1,219 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,034
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,034

    Avon Estates

    451 Winden Way, Avon, MN 56310
    (320) 348-8236
  2. 2 BEDS
    $920+
    3 BEDS
    $1,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,060

    Swisshelm Village Apartments

    316 Laundenbach Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 345-3701
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    435 Cedar Pl

    435 Cedar Pl, Maple Lake, MN 55358
    Apply
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    733 17th Ave S

    733 17th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  5. Building Photo - Fairway Ridge Estates
    2 BEDS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    Fairway Ridge Estates

    13896 Birdie Ln SE, Becker, MN 55308
  6. Welcome to The Legacy - THE LEGACY
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,682

    THE LEGACY

    248 3rd St S, Waite Park, MN 56387
  7. STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Plus Fees

    Granite Landing

    103 Main St, Cold Spring, MN 56320
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $890+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,155+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    Tremont Apartments

    1875 Pine Cone Rd S, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,020

    The Preserve at Stone Gate

    2950 Nottingham Rd S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  10. STUDIO
    $730+
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees

    Camden Apartments

    2019 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  11. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $905
    Plus Fees

    Greenway North

    1501-1505 24th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    Savanna Apartments

    765 Savanna Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  13. 1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,294

    Ambercrest Apartments, Fox Run Apartments

    918 Ranae Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $864+
    3 BEDS
    $1,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,040
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$779 - $1,059
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bright River Estates

    1 Rivercrest Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,257

    Oaks at Bentonshire

    1451 2nd St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Showing 42 of 277 results, Page 3 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.