Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Celtic Crossing in Rosemount, MN - Page 10

23,839 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bryn

    2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5127
  2. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,723
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723

    Hummingbird Cove Apartments

    10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (763) 230-0617
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oaks of Lakeville

    20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0370
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469

    Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments

    2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (763) 363-1848
  6. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees

    Durham

    7201 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-5714
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,159

    Park Pointe

    1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 255-9444
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Plus Fees

    Montreal Courts

    396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (844) 796-2865
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325

    Century Ridge

    89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4215
  12. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695

    The Flats at Cedar Grove

    3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (651) 292-3829
  13. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  15. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $695+
    4 BEDS
    $495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$495 - $895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$495 - $895

    Bierman Place

    1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 409-9949
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,286+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Plus Fees

    Soo Line

    101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (952) 206-4269
  19. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $7,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $5,375

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,067

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Richland Court Apartments

    1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6040
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.